Alias

  • Dark Bay or Brown Filly
  • Born 2008
  • KY-Bred
  • Trainer:

    Jim Tracy

  • Jockey:

    Casey Fusilier

  • Owner:

    Montana Topper Kings LLC

  • Breeder:

    Stone Farm

Alias

Wagon Limit Conquistador Cielo
Darlin Lindy
Felony One Red Ransom
Stedes Wonder
Five-Cross Pedigree

No auction history found.

Trending Horses

  1. Gun Runner
  2. Songbird
  3. Arrogate
  4. Zenyatta
  5. Stradivari
  6. Stellar Wind
  7. California Chrome
  8. Battle of Midway
  9. Tepin
  10. Forever Unbridled